Site logo

Contact Us

Heathrow Acrobatic
Invitational

2nd February

Stacks Image 9649

Heathrow held it's Invitational Competition for the second year on 2nd February and it didn't rain!
385 acrobats from 14 Clubs took part,
We would like to thank the following clubs for helping to make the day a success

Allstarz
Birkenhead
Bromley Valley
Halifax
Harlequin
Heathrow
Hendon
Hollington
Honiton
King Edmund
L&G
Oxford
South Tyenside
Wakefield

  COMPETITORS - 11-16 AGE GROUP                                  
                                     
NO. WOMEN'S PAIRS Club Judge A - Artistic Judge B - Artistic Judge C - Artistic Judge D - Artistic Total Artistic Score Judge A - Execution Judge B - Execution Judge C - Execution Judge D - Execution Total Execution Score Head Judge Tariff Penalties FINAL SCORE    
220 Hannah Midson & Maddie McWilliams - BALANCE Bromely Valley 7.10 7.40 7.80 8.20 7.62 8.30 8.80 7.90 8.20 8.30   10.00 -0.60 25.32    
220 Hannah Midson & Maddie McWilliams - DYNAMIC Bromely Valley 8.60 8.30 8.00 7.90 8.20 8.20 8.30 8.20 8.00 8.18   10.00   26.38    
                                OVERALL SCORE 51.70 2
221 Olivia Procter & Jessica Gledhill - BALANCE Wakefield 8.50 7.60 8.50 8.60 8.30 9.10 9.00 8.80 9.10 9.00   10.00   27.30    
221 Olivia Procter & Jessica Gledhill - DYNAMIC Wakefield 8.90 9.20 9.00 9.20 9.07 9.00 8.80 9.00 9.00 8.95   10.00   28.02    
                                OVERALL SCORE 55.33 1
                                     
NO. WOMEN'S GROUPS Club Judge A - Artistic Judge B - Artistic Judge C - Artistic Judge D - Artistic Total Artistic Score Judge A - Execution Judge B - Execution Judge C - Execution Judge D - Execution Total Execution Score Head Judge Tariff Penalties FINAL SCORE    
235 Freya Clempson, Emily Allen, Grace Johnson - DYNAMIC Oxford 8.60 8.70 8.80 9.50 8.90 8.40 9.20 9.10 8.80 8.88   10.00   27.77    
235 Freya Clempson, Emily Allen, Grace Johnson - BALANCE Oxford 9.00 8.90 8.80 8.70 8.85 8.80 9.10 9.10 9.20 9.05   10.00   27.90    
                                OVERALL SCORE 55.67 2
236 Louise Meara, Poppy de la Garde, Daisy Weston - DYNAMIC Heathrow 8.90 8.30 9.10 9.40 8.93 8.70 9.10 8.70 9.30 8.95   10.00   27.88    
236 Louise Meara, Poppy de la Garde, Daisy Weston - BALANCE Heathrow 9.10 8.70 8.80 8.90 8.88 8.80 9.00 9.30 9.30 9.10   10.00   27.98    
                                OVERALL SCORE 55.85 1
237 Milly Eaton, Olivia Huscroft, Jessica Ashman - DYNAMIC Wakefield 9.00 8.40 8.90 8.80 8.77 8.90 8.40 8.50 8.70 8.62   10.00   27.40    
237 Milly Eaton, Olivia Huscroft, Jessica Ashman - BALANCE Wakefield 8.80 8.70 8.60 8.40 8.62 8.80 9.20 9.20 9.30 9.12   10.00   27.75    
                                OVERALL SCORE 55.15  
238 Becky Neal, Rose Allen, Sophia Imre Gale - DYNAMIC Bromley Valley 8.20 8.80 7.80 7.90 8.18 7.50 7.30 8.00 7.70 7.62   10.00   25.80    
238 Becky Neal, Rose Allen, Sophia Imre Gale - BALANCE Bromely Valley 9.10 8.50 8.30 8.20 8.53 8.40 8.70 8.50 8.50 8.53   10.00 -0.30 26.75    
                                OVERALL SCORE 52.55  
239 Zoe Whitfield, Maisie Hale, Eve Taylor - DYNAMIC Wakefield 8.90 9.00 8.30 8.50 8.68 8.30 9.10 8.60 8.60 8.65   10.00   27.33    
239 Zoe Whitfield, Maise Hale, Eve Tyalor - BALANCE Wakefield 8.50 8.50 8.80 9.00 8.70 8.70 8.90 8.90 9.00 8.88   10.00   27.57    
                                OVERALL SCORE 54.90  
240 Libby Britton, Maisey Hanham, Libby Smith - DYNAMIC King Edmund 8.10 8.60 8.60 8.60 8.47 7.40 7.80 7.30 7.50 7.50   10.00   25.98    
240 Libby Britton, Maisey Hanham, Libby Smith - BALANCE King Edmund 8.60 8.70 7.80 8.40 8.38 8.50 7.60 8.30 8.10 8.12   10.00   26.50    
                                OVERALL SCORE 52.48  
241 Gabriella Alongi, Georgia Demmon, Emily Hancock - DYNAMIC Heathrow 8.80 8.70 9.00 8.30 8.70 8.40 8.90 8.50 9.30 8.78   10.00   27.48    
241 Gabriella Alongi, Georgia Demmon, Emily Hancock - BALANCE Heathrow 8.70 8.70 8.90 9.10 8.85 9.10 9.20 9.00 9.10 9.10   10.00   27.95    
                                OVERALL SCORE 55.42 3
242 Millie Theobald, Gemma Poning, Izzy Davey - DYNAMIC King Edmund 8.10 8.20 8.60 8.70 8.40 8.70 8.80 8.20 9.10 8.70   10.00   27.10    
242 Millie Theobald, Gemma Poning, Izzy Davey - BALANCE King Edmund 8.20 8.90 8.30 8.40 8.45 8.50 8.60 7.90 8.70 8.43   10.00   26.88    
                                OVERALL SCORE 53.97  
NO. MEN'S PAIRS Club Judge A - Artistic Judge B - Artistic Judge C - Artistic Judge D - Artistic Total Artistic Score Judge A - Execution Judge B - Execution Judge C - Execution Judge D - Execution Total Execution Score Head Judge Tariff Penalties FINAL SCORE    
230 Luke Faulkner & Reece Francis - BALANCE Bromley Valley 7.30 8.80 8.10 8.00 8.05 8.10 7.80 8.60 8.00 8.12   10.00 -1.20 24.98    
NO. MIXED PAIRS Club Judge A - Artistic Judge B - Artistic Judge C - Artistic Judge D - Artistic Total Artistic Score Judge A - Execution Judge B - Execution Judge C - Execution Judge D - Execution Total Execution Score Head Judge Tariff Penalties FINAL SCORE    
225 Ben Murphy & Natalie Ovenden - BALANCE Wakefield 9.10 9.10 8.90 9.00 9.03 9.20 9.40 8.80 9.20 9.15   10.00   28.18    
225 Ben Murphy & Natalie Ovenden - DYNAMIC Wakefield 9.40 9.10 9.00 9.30 9.20 9.40 8.90 9.20 9.20 9.18   10.00   28.38    
                                OVERALL SCORE 56.55 1
226 Jordan Franklin & Lilyella Paul - BALANCE Heathrow 8.60 8.10 8.80 8.90 8.60 8.80 8.90 9.00 9.20 8.98   10.00 -0.10 27.48    
COMPETITORS - GRADE 1
                                 
WOMEN'S PAIRS Club Judge A - Artistic Judge B - Artistic Judge C - Artistic Judge D - Artistic Total Artistic Score Judge A - Execution Judge B - Execution Judge C - Execution Judge D - Execution Total Execution Score Head Judge Tariff Penalties FINAL SCORE  
Emily Smith & Beth Bennett Hollington 8.00 8.10 8.10 8.00 8.05 8.40 8.20 8.20 8.40 8.30   10.00 -0.10 26.25  
Grace Ferris & Katie Reeve King Edmund 8.40 8.40 8.20 8.20 8.30 8.30 8.50 8.50 8.50 8.45   9.97   26.72 3
Zara Hyland & Maddie Luke Hollington 8.20 8.50 8.50 8.20 8.35 8.40 8.60 8.40 8.60 8.50   10.00   26.85 2
Grace Titheridge & Megan Levenhagen L&G 7.80 7.90 8.00 7.90 7.90 8.00 8.60 8.30 8.20 8.28   10.00   26.18  
Hollie Armitage & Katie Armitage Wakefield 8.90 8.30 8.70 8.50 8.60 8.40 8.30 8.30 8.30 8.33   10.00   26.93 1
Karma Corbett & Neya Corbett Hollington 8.10 7.80 8.30 8.00 8.05 8.10 8.30 8.20 8.10 8.17   10.00   26.23  
Suzi Holt & Alisa Parsons King Edmund 7.90 8.10 8.30 8.30 8.15 8.30 8.40 8.60 8.40 8.43   10.00   26.58  
                                 
                                 
MIXED PAIRS Club Judge A - Execution Judge B - Execution Judge C - Execution Judge D - Execution Total Artistic Score Judge A - Execution Judge B - Execution Judge C - Execution Judge D - Execution Total Execution Score Head Judge Tariff Penalties FINAL SCORE  
COMPETITORS - GRADE 2
                                 
WOMEN'S PAIRS Club Judge A - Artistic Judge B - Artistic Judge C - Artistic Judge D - Artistic Total Artistic Score Judge A - Technical Judge B - Technical Judge C - Technical Judge D - Technical Total Execution Score Head Judge Tariff Penalties FINAL SCORE  
Abbie Kirby & Lola Sady King Edmund 8.20 8.00 8.70 8.20 8.27 8.50 8.30 8.10 8.20 8.27   9.94 -0.30 26.19  
Lydia Ercegovic & Amy Robertson Hollington 8.40 8.00 7.90 8.10 8.10 6.90 6.90 7.00 7.20 7.00   9.91 -1.90 23.11  
Holly Weaver & Keeleigh Tribbeck Hollington 8.40 8.10 8.10 8.70 8.32 8.60 7.60 8.20 7.90 8.07   9.97   26.37  
Bethany Orchard & Bethan Williams King Edmund 8.10 8.30 8.00 8.80 8.30 8.40 8.60 8.50 8.40 8.47   9.97   26.74 3
Paige Wright & Ashleigh Jones Wakefield 8.20 8.40 8.90 8.30 8.45 8.60 8.40 8.60 8.00 8.40   9.94   26.79 2
Amani Egbor & Abi Read Heathrow 8.30 8.50 9.00 8.30 8.53 8.40 8.40 8.80 7.70 8.33   10.00 -0.30 26.55  
Maia Grant & Kaia Thomas King Edmund 8.20 8.10 8.10 8.50 8.22 8.40 8.00 8.50 8.20 8.27   9.97   26.47  
Laura Gow & Voilet Cuming Hollington 8.20 8.20 8.20 8.30 8.22 8.50 8.60 8.40 8.40 8.47   10.00   26.70  
Laila Johnson & Charlotte Jagger Halifax 7.90 8.00 8.00 8.10 8.00 8.20 7.70 7.80 8.00 7.92   9.88 -1.90 23.91  
Lauren Hawes & Fliss McGirr L&G 8.50 8.10 8.40 8.20 8.30 8.00 8.10 8.60 8.60 8.33   9.94   26.56  
Liberty Laurence & Lexi Welch Bromley Valley 8.40 8.40 8.40 8.60 8.45 8.80 8.40 8.50 8.50 8.55   10.00   27.00 1
                                 
MIXED PAIRS Club Judge A - Artistic Judge B - Artistic Judge C - Artistic Judge D - Artistic Total Artistic Score Judge A - Technical Judge B - Technical Judge C - Technical Judge D - Technical Total Execution Score Head Judge Tariff Penalties FINAL SCORE  
Lewis Hayes & Freya Lane King Edmund 8.30 8.40 8.40 8.20 8.32 8.40 8.00 7.70 8.30 8.10   9.88   26.30 2
Jamie Barton & Jaimi Phillips Hollington 8.70 8.20 8.20 8.20 8.32 8.10 8.20 8.50 8.50 8.32   9.94   26.59 1
                                 
                                 
MEN'S PAIRS Club Judge A - Artistic Judge B - Artistic Judge C - Artistic Judge D - Artistic Total Artistic Score Judge A - Technical Judge B - Technical Judge C - Technical Judge D - Technical Total Execution Score Head Judge Tariff Penalties FINAL SCORE  
William Taylor & Freddie Cowperthwaite Heathrow 8.30 8.30 8.40 8.30 8.32 7.80 8.20 8.40 8.10 8.12   10.00   26.45 3
Henry Skidmore & Dylan Bruce King Edmund 8.60 8.10 8.00 8.40 8.28 8.30 8.50 8.10 8.60 8.38   9.88 -0.30 26.23  
Jacob Robinson & Akash Sohal Heathrow 8.40 8.40 8.80 8.70 8.57 8.70 8.00 8.40 8.60 8.43   10.00   27.00 1
Jamie Barton & Luke Fisher Hollington 8.20 8.20 8.40 8.90 8.42 8.00 8.40 8.50 8.50 8.35   9.94   26.71 2
                                 
WOMEN'S GROUP Club Judge A - Artistic Judge B - Artistic Judge C - Artistic Judge D - Artistic Total Artistic Score Judge A - Technical Judge B - Technical Judge C - Technical Judge D - Technical Total Execution Score Head Judge Tariff Penalties FINAL SCORE  
Yasmin Ripley, Lauren Foster, Cody Robertson Hollington 8.30 8.10 8.10 7.90 8.10 8.00 7.60 7.70 8.10 7.85   10.00   25.95  
Erin Wiltshire, Holly Weaver, Hannah Morley Hollington 7.90 8.20 8.00 8.30 8.10 7.80 7.90 8.20 8.20 8.02   9.97   26.09  
Ellie Lockwood, Ella Wood, Heather Taylor Wakefield 8.30 8.20 8.10 8.80 8.35 8.50 8.20 8.60 8.60 8.47   10.00   26.83 2
COMPETITORS - GRADE 3
                                 
WOMEN'S PAIRS Club Judge A - Artistic Judge B - Artistic Judge C - Artistic Judge D - Artistic Total Artistic Score Judge A - Execution Judge B - Execution Judge C - Execution Judge D - Execution Total Execution Score Head Judge Tariff Penalties FINAL SCORE  
Aaida Eghbal & Megan Neal South Tyne 8.40 8.20 8.50 8.60 8.43 7.60 8.20 8.30 8.30 8.10   9.97   26.50  
Georgia Blundell Small & Ellie Rothwell Birkenhead 8.50 8.70 8.40 8.10 8.43 8.40 8.60 8.30 8.30 8.40   10.00   26.83  
Esme Campbell & Tia West Hollington 8.40 8.20 8.30 8.70 8.40 8.10 8.60 8.40 8.80 8.48   10.00   26.88  
Nadia Tiffin & Jasmin Allen South Tyne 8.30 8.20 8.30 8.30 8.28 7.90 8.20 8.50 8.50 8.28   10.00 -0.30 26.25  
Stephanie Seymour & Samara Chan Oxford 8.80 8.40 8.40 8.40 8.50 8.60 8.60 8.60 8.80 8.65   9.82   26.97 3
Grace Jackson & Ellie Fisher South Tyne 8.20 8.30 8.40 8.60 8.38 7.80 8.80 8.30 8.30 8.30   10.00   26.68  
Amber Kaler & Lara Howie L&G 8.20 8.50 8.20 8.10 8.25 7.90 7.90 7.60 8.40 7.95   10.00   26.20  
Richelle Mowatt & Lauren Mowatt Wakefield 8.30 8.10 8.90 8.30 8.40 7.90 8.60 8.60 8.40 8.38   9.97   26.74  
Charlotte Youlden & Amy Thompson South Tyne 8.40 8.20 8.30 8.20 8.28 8.30 8.50 8.40 8.20 8.35   9.97   26.59  
Emily Bristol & Olivia Woottoon Honiton 8.30 8.60 8.50 8.50 8.47 8.30 8.20 8.60 8.30 8.35   9.97   26.80  
Vickie Belston & Grace Wilson King Edmund 8.50 8.20 8.30 8.10 8.28 8.20 7.90 8.00 8.00 8.03   9.94   26.24  
Amy Green & Olivia Symes Hollington 8.20 8.10 8.50 8.10 8.22 8.20 8.00 8.70 7.90 8.20   9.97 -0.30 26.09  
Lucy Hodgson & Louisa Bridge Birkenhead 8.60 8.30 8.40 8.50 8.45 8.70 8.50 8.60 8.60 8.60   10.00   27.05 1
Lili Millard & Eliza Robinson Wakefield 8.60 8.70 8.70 8.70 8.67 8.40 8.50 8.10 8.30 8.32   10.00   27.00 2
                                 
MIXED PAIRS Club Judge A - Artistic Judge B - Artistic Judge D- Artistic Judge C - Artistic Total Artistic Score Judge A - Execution Judge B - Execution Judge C - Execution Judge D - Execution Total Execution Score Head Judge Tariff Penalties FINAL SCORE  
Zack Bentley & Megan Wishart Bromley Valley 8.30 8.20 8.00 8.00 8.12 7.70 7.80 7.70 7.80 7.75   9.94 -0.30 25.51 1
                                 
                                 
MEN'S PAIRS Club Judge A - Artistic Judge B - Artistic Judge C - Artistic Judge D - Artistic Total Artistic Score Judge A - Execution Judge B - Execution Judge C - Execution Judge D - Execution Total Execution Score Head Judge Tariff Penalties FINAL SCORE  
Kerian Holbrook & Callum Stewart Heathrow 8.50 8.40 8.80 8.50 8.55 8.70 8.90 8.50 8.40 8.62   10.00 -0.20 26.98 2
Ben Daniel & Joe Camplin Heathrow 8.50 8.40 8.90 8.20 8.50 8.50 8.60 8.30 8.20 8.40   10.00   26.90 3
Max Crawford & Leo Keenan Heathrow 8.60 9.00 8.60 8.70 8.73 8.60 8.50 8.60 8.70 8.60   10.00   27.33 1
                                 
WOMEN'S GROUP Club Judge A - Artistic Judge B - Artistic Judge C - Artistic Judge D- Artistic Total Artistic Score Judge A - Execution Judge B - Execution Judge C - Execution Judge D - Execution Total Execution Score Head Judge Tariff Penalties FINAL SCORE  
Maya Fox, Libby Hall, Kacey Naish King Edmund 8.00 8.40 8.10 8.20 8.18 7.90 8.10 8.20 7.80 8.00   9.88   26.05  
Deyana Anadolova, Belle Spellen, Lilly Steller Bromley Valley 8.30 8.50 8.50 8.40 8.43 8.00 7.70 7.60 7.60 7.72   10.00 -2.00 24.15  
Amy Green, Lydia Hobden, Olivia Symes Hollington 8.30 7.80 7.90 7.90 7.97 7.20 7.20 7.80 7.00 7.30   9.94 -0.60 24.61  
Katie Martin, Georgia McDermott, Anna Sugden Oxford 9.40 8.90 8.80 8.60 8.93 9.00 8.80 8.90 8.90 8.90   9.91   27.74 1
Gemma Hollas, Millie Jagger, Olivia Griedanus Halifax 8.20 8.40 7.90 8.40 8.22 8.60 7.90 8.00 8.00 8.12   9.94   26.29  
Lola Harper, Jemma Millburn, Deven Waring Wakefield 8.60 8.70 8.20 9.10 8.65 8.60 8.70 8.60 8.10 8.50   10.00   27.15 3
Maddie White, Rowan Atfeld, Charleigh Mills King Edmund 8.60 8.60 8.20 8.40 8.45 7.80 7.90 8.20 8.50 8.10   9.88   26.43  
Jemma Holloway, Lucy Hodgson, Louisa Bridge Birkenhead 8.80 8.60 9.00 8.40 8.70 8.20 8.50 8.40 8.80 8.48   9.97   27.15 3
Evie Arpion-Norvill, Emily Roebuk, Jessica Coney King Edmund 7.60 7.80 8.10 8.20 7.92 7.70 7.70 7.20 8.10 7.68   9.97   25.57  
Millie Cox, Rosie McWilliams, Amy Offer King Edmund 8.20 8.20 8.50 8.40 8.32 8.30 7.60 7.80 7.90 7.90   9.82 -0.30 25.75  
Antonia Doyle, Laura Gow, Malek Jbali Hollington 8.30 8.30 8.40 8.40 8.35 7.80 8.30 8.30 7.70 8.03   10.00   26.38  
Mia Staines, Lily Wigmore, Molly Weston Heathrow 8.50 8.70 8.80 8.40 8.60 8.40 8.40 8.70 8.40 8.47   10.00   27.07  
Martha Brook, Niamh Findlater, Ellie Kendall Halifax 8.20 8.50 8.20 8.20 8.27 8.00 8.30 7.90 8.40 8.15   9.94   26.36  
Elizabeth Cromwell, Grace Fordham, Annabelle Fordham L&G 8.10 8.10 8.00 8.50 8.18 8.10 7.80 7.80 8.30 8.00   9.91   26.09  
Satresha Spence, Mia Wilkins, Sharna Alleyne Allstarz 8.20 8.40 8.40 8.50 8.38 8.00 7.70 7.70 8.70 8.02   10.00   26.40  
Lily-Rose Payne, Olivia Reeve, Emma Young Bromley Valley 8.20 8.30 8.10 8.10 8.18 7.50 8.30 8.00 7.60 7.85   10.00 -1.00 25.02  
COMPETITORS - GRADE 4  
                                 
WOMEN'S PAIRS Club Judge A - Artistic Judge B - Artistic Judge C - Artistic Judge D - Artistic Total Artistic Score Judge A - Technical Judge B - Technical Judge C - Technical Judge D - Technical Total Execution Score Head Judge Tariff Penalties FINAL SCORE  
Lily Herbert & Gracie Faulkner King Edmund 8.40 8.20 8.10 8.10 8.20 7.70 7.10 7.40 7.00 7.30   9.97 -0.60 24.87  
Esme Wilson & Jasmine Hallam Hendon 8.00 8.30 8.20 8.50 8.25 7.30 8.00 8.40 8.00 7.93   9.91 -0.30 25.79  
Ashley De La Haye & Lucy Kavanagh Oxford 9.20 8.40 8.30 8.80 8.68 8.80 8.90 9.10 8.30 8.78   9.88   27.33 1
Rebbeca Molloy & Amy Bryers Birkenhead 8.50 8.50 8.00 8.30 8.32 8.20 8.30 8.50 8.60 8.40   9.82   26.55  
Charlotte Wynne Pennels & Emily Kennedy Hollington 7.80 8.30 8.00 7.90 8.00 8.30 8.20 8.50 8.00 8.25   9.91 -0.90 25.26  
Katie Newman & Isabella Beckhaus King Edmund 8.00 7.80 7.90 8.00 7.93 7.80 7.90 8.10 8.00 7.95   9.85   25.73  
Ayelet Sapir & Kessia Booth L&G 8.40 7.90 8.10 8.20 8.15 7.90 8.00 8.40 8.10 8.10   9.97   26.22  
Georgie Hennessy & Caeyln Walker King Edmund 7.90 8.00 7.80 8.10 7.95 8.40 8.00 8.20 8.30 8.22   9.88   26.05  
Yvonne Vasquez & Jemma Evans Hendon 8.30 7.80 8.30 8.20 8.15 7.90 7.80 7.80 8.20 7.92   9.88 -2.20 23.75  
Brittany Andrews & Imogen Norton Wakefield 8.20 9.00 8.60 8.70 8.62 8.40 8.50 8.50 8.70 8.52   9.97   27.12 2
Megan Carter & Olivia Parker South Tyne 8.30 8.70 8.40 8.50 8.47 8.40 8.10 8.30 8.40 8.30   9.91   26.68 3
Rachel Holehouse & Poppy Murphy King Edmund 8.50 8.50 8.40 8.20 8.40 8.00 8.30 8.00 8.10 8.10   9.88   26.38  
Sarah James & Freya Limb Birkenhead 8.70 8.40 8.00 8.60 8.43 7.60 8.10 7.90 7.80 7.85   9.76 -0.30 25.74  
                                 
MIXED PAIRS Club Judge A - Artistic Judge B - Artistic Judge C - Artistic Judge D - Artistic Total Artistic Score Judge A - Technical Judge B - Technical Judge C - Technical Judge D - Technical Total Execution Score Head Judge Tariff Penalties FINAL SCORE  
Clyde Gembickas & Bronte Hines Bromley Valley 8.60 8.80 8.90 8.50 8.70 8.20 8.40 8.70 8.60 8.47   9.97   27.14 2
Sam Reynolds & Faye Ambler Wakefield 8.50 8.60 9.00 8.50 8.65 8.60 8.50 8.90 8.60 8.65   9.91 -0.30 26.91 3
Joseph Hill & Evie Hancox Wakefield 8.50 8.80 9.10 8.80 8.80 8.80 8.80 8.50 8.80 8.73   9.97   27.50 1
                                 
                                 
MEN'S PAIRS Club Judge A - Artistic Judge B - Artistic Judge C - Artistic Judge D - Artistic Total Artistic Score Judge A - Technical Judge B - Technical Judge C - Technical Judge D - Technical Total Execution Score Head Judge Tariff Penalties FINAL SCORE  
Aidan Baker & Leon Stoker South Tyne 8.00 8.10 8.40 8.10 8.15 7.90 7.90 8.00 7.50 7.83   10.00 -0.90 25.08  
                                 
WOMEN'S GROUP Club Judge A - Artistic Judge B - Artistic Judge C - Artistic Judge D - Artistic Total Artistic Score Judge A - Technical Judge B - Technical Judge C - Technical Judge D - Technical Total Execution Score Head Judge Tariff Penalties FINAL SCORE  
Alix Stagg, Cassandra Chan, Olivia Foley Hendon 8.40 8.70 8.80 8.60 8.62 7.50 8.20 8.20 8.30 8.05   9.94   26.62  
Paige Newbury, Lina Endo, Chloe Ellis Allstarz 8.40 7.90 8.00 7.70 8.00 6.80 7.30 6.30 7.90 7.07   9.91 -0.60 24.38  
Xenia Parry, Molly Kavanagh, Elsa Mitchell Oxford 9.10 8.40 8.60 8.50 8.65 8.20 8.60 8.60 9.00 8.60   9.97   27.22 3
Megan Witton, Emilia Martino, Ruby Marsh Harlequins 8.20 8.20 8.30 7.90 8.15 8.00 7.40 6.50 7.30 7.30   9.97   25.42  
Rihannon Prescott, Elle Bayley, Aimee Ramsden Halifax 8.20 8.40 7.90 7.90 8.10 7.10 7.90 8.00 7.90 7.72   9.97   25.80  
Jasmine Waterfield, Francesca Cade, Keira Bonetta Honiton 8.10 8.10 8.00 8.40 8.15 8.10 8.00 7.50 7.80 7.85   10.00   26.00  
Chloe Saunders, Millie Jotiscky, Megan Read Heathrow 8.90 8.80 8.60 8.40 8.68 8.70 8.80 8.40 8.60 8.62   9.94   27.24 2
Jane Wilson, Jolie Miller, Erin Eastmond Allstarz 8.50 8.30 8.60 8.20 8.40 7.90 6.70 7.20 7.40 7.30   9.97 -1.20 24.47  
Genevieve Palmer, Amie Bolton, Grace Cromwell L&G 8.60 8.40 8.70 8.70 8.60 8.80 8.90 8.20 8.30 8.55   9.97   27.12  
Sadi Levi, Sophie Boehler, Hannah Tang Hendon 8.50 8.50 8.40 8.60 8.50 8.30 8.30 9.10 7.80 8.38   9.94   26.81  
Jocelyn Campbell Marshall, Lydia Ercegovic, Summer Osbourne Hollington 8.00 8.60 8.50 8.40 8.38 7.70 7.90 7.90 7.80 7.83   9.97   26.17  
Bella Davies, Issy Blundell Small, Heather Marshall Birkenhead 8.50 8.50 8.50 7.90 8.35 8.60 7.80 8.10 8.20 8.18   9.91 -0.30 26.13  
Hannah Wren, Jessica Royes, Nicole Blackwood Allstarz 8.40 8.30 8.40 8.10 8.30 8.20 7.30 7.50 7.90 7.72   9.97   25.99  
Elspeth Jackson, Aysha Hutter, Charlotte Billington Oxford 8.70 8.30 8.40 8.90 8.57 8.60 8.00 8.50 8.10 8.30   9.91   26.79  
Natalie Andrews, Emille King, Sacha Doyle Hollington 8.10 8.20 8.00 8.00 8.07 7.00 7.30 7.30 7.30 7.23   9.79 -2.90 22.19  
Emma Smead, Lauren Mitchell, Melissa Knight Harlequins 8.20 8.20 8.60 8.40 8.35 7.00 7.00 6.70 7.00 6.92   9.97 -0.30 24.94  
Abi Clothier, Zoe Norcombe, Lucy Taylor King Edmund 7.60 8.40 7.80 8.20 8.00 6.90 8.20 6.80 7.40 7.32   9.94   25.27  
Rhian Streeter, Anna Campbell, Megan Streeter King Edmund 8.50 8.60 8.00 8.50 8.40 8.20 8.40 8.20 7.60 8.10   9.91   26.41  
COMPETITORS - GRADE 5
                                   
WOMEN'S PAIRS Club Judge A - Artistic Judge B - Artistic Judge C - Artistic Judge D - Artistic Total Artistic Score Judge A - Technical Judge B - Technical Judge C - Technical Judge D - Technical Total Execution Score Head Judge Tariff Penalties FINAL SCORE    
Jade Gibbs & Fiona Cornick - BALANCE King Edmund 8.50 8.90 8.80 8.60 8.70 8.40 8.60 8.30 8.60 8.47   9.88   27.05    
Jade Gibbs & Fiona Cornick - DYNAMIC King Edmund 8.40 8.90 8.20 8.40 8.47 8.20 8.70 8.40 8.80 8.52   10.00   27.00    
                              OVERALL SCORE 54.05 1
                                   
Rebecca Humphries & Amy Nash - BALANCE Harlequins 8.10 8.00 8.00 7.90 8.00 6.80 7.00 6.90 7.00 6.93   9.82 -0.60 24.14    
Rebecca Humphries & Amy Nash - DYNAMIC Harlequins 7.80 7.80 7.80 7.90 7.82 6.50 7.60 7.30 7.50 7.22   9.85 -1.00 23.90    
                              OVERALL SCORE 48.05  
                                   
Rachel Vickers & Jessica Sexton-Barnes - BALANCE Harlequins 7.90 8.20 8.30 8.20 8.15 7.50 7.30 7.50 6.90 7.30   9.85 -1.20 24.10    
Rachel Vickers & Jessica Sexton-Barners - DYNAMIC Harlequins 7.90 7.90 8.20 8.40 8.10 7.50 7.60 7.60 7.50 7.55   9.91   25.56    
                              OVERALL SCORE 49.66  
                                   
Ellie Lawther & Deborah Braxton - BALANCE Bromley Val 7.70 8.20 8.00 8.20 8.02 7.30 7.90 7.30 7.40 7.47   9.73 -2.20 23.03    
Ellie Lawther & Deborah Braxton -DYNAMIC Bromley Val 8.00 7.90 7.90 8.00 7.95 7.00 7.30 6.60 7.40 7.07   9.76 -1.00 23.78    
                              OVERALL SCORE 46.81  
                                   
                                   
Sophie Everson & Ellajane Hamer - BALANCE Birkenhead 8.50 8.20 8.40 8.30 8.35 8.20 8.40 8.40 7.60 8.15   9.91 -0.90 25.51    
Sophie Everson & Ellajane Hamer - DYNAMIC Birkenhead 8.00 8.70 8.40 8.10 8.30 7.70 7.80 7.90 7.80 7.80   9.82 -1.00 24.92    
                              OVERALL SCORE 50.43 3
                                   
Abigail Millburn & Rebecca Wilkinson - BALANCE Wakefield 8.40 8.30 8.40 8.40 8.38 8.00 8.40 7.90 8.00 8.07   9.76 -0.90 25.31    
Abigail Millburn & Rebecca Wilkinson - DYNAMIC Wakefield 8.20 8.00 8.00 8.60 8.20 7.00 7.00 7.70 7.40 7.28   9.82   25.30    
                              OVERALL SCORE 50.61 2
                                   
                                   
                                   
WOMEN'S GROUPS Club Judge A - Artistic Judge B - Artistic Judge C - Artistic Judge D - Artistic Total Artistic Score Judge A - Technical Judge B - Technical Judge C - Technical Judge D - Technical Total Execution Score Head Judge Tariff Penalties FINAL SCORE    
Estelle Worges, Katie Saunders, Kaiya Purvor - DYNAMIC Bromley Val 8.00 8.00 8.10 8.00 8.03 7.70 7.30 7.80 7.30 7.53   9.94   25.49    
Estelle Worges, Katie Saunders, Kaiya Purvor - BALANCE Bromley Val 8.90 8.50 8.40 8.60 8.60 8.30 8.10 8.30 8.10 8.20   9.91   26.71    
                              OVERALL SCORE 52.20 2
                                   
Courtney Reeves, Hannah Pallot, Sasha Sage - DYNAMIC King Edmund 7.90 8.20 8.30 8.20 8.15 8.10 8.00 8.20 7.90 8.05   9.94   26.14    
Courtney Reeves, Hannah Pallot, Sasha Sage - BALANCE King Edmund 8.50 8.10 8.10 8.40 8.28 7.60 7.80 7.10 7.60 7.53   9.91 -0.60 25.11    
                              OVERALL SCORE 51.25  
                                   
Cyanne Attenborough, Patricai Sejnowicz, Josie Hancock - DYNAMIC Heathrow 8.70 8.60 8.80 8.70 8.70 8.80 9.10 8.60 8.40 8.72   9.91   27.33    
Cyanne Attenboroguh, Patricia Sejnowicz, Josie Hancock - BALANCE Heathrow 8.60 8.50 8.10 8.10 8.33 7.80 7.70 7.90 7.80 7.80   9.85 -1.90 24.08    
                              OVERALL SCORE 51.41 3
                                   
Kristen Roche, Jessica Dupree, Kishaana Vijayakumar - DYNAMIC L&G 8.30 8.20 8.20 8.30 8.25 8.50 7.70 8.20 8.00 8.10   9.94   26.29    
Kristen Roche, Jessica Dupree, Kishaana Vijayakumar - BALANCE L&G 8.10 8.30 8.40 8.80 8.40 8.40 8.20 7.80 8.30 8.18   9.97   26.55    
                              OVERALL SCORE 52.84 1
Lucy Kingsman, Kelly Smead, Rebecca Gill - DYNAMIC Harlequins 7.90 7.60 8.00 7.80 7.83 7.60 7.10 7.10 6.90 7.17   9.94   24.94    
Lucy Kingsman, Kelly Smead, Rebecca Gill - BALANCE Harlequins 8.20 8.60 8.20 8.00 8.25 8.20 7.90 8.00 7.70 7.95   9.73   25.93    
                              OVERALL SCORE 50.87  
COMPETITORS - GRADE 6    
              Technical                    
MIXED PAIRS Club Judge A - Artistic Judge B - Artistic Judge C - Artistic Judge D - Artistic Total Artistic Score Judge A - Technical Judge B - Technical Judge C - Technical Judge D - Technical Total Execution Score Head Judge Tariff Penalties FINAL SCORE    
George Lee & India Barrett - BALANCE Hollington 8.70 8.70 8.50 8.80 8.68 8.30 7.70 7.80 7.70 7.88   9.88 -0.60 25.83    
George Lee & India Barrett - DYNAMIC Hollington 8.70 8.20 8.20 8.40 8.38 8.30 7.90 8.60 8.60 8.35   9.91   26.64    
                              OVERALL SCORE 52.47 1
                                   
MEN'S PAIRS Club Judge A - Artistic Judge B - Artistic Judge C - Artistic Judge D - Artistic Total Artistic Score Judge A - Technical Judge B - Technical Judge C - Technical Judge D - Technical Total Execution Score Head Judge Tariff Penalties FINAL SCORE    
Jamie Jeffrey & Matt Beviss - BALANCE Honiton 8.50 8.60 8.60 8.70 8.60 8.10 8.50 8.70 8.10 8.35   9.73   26.68    
Jamie Jeffrey & Matt Beviss - DYNAMIC Honiton 8.70 8.30 8.20 9.20 8.60 8.30 8.30 8.80 8.20 8.40   9.88 -0.30 26.58    
                              OVERALL SCORE 53.26 1
                                   
WOMEN'S PAIRS                                  
Abi Hipkiss & Ellie Maggs - BALANCE King Edmund 8.10 8.10 8.30 8.60 8.28 8.30 8.20 7.90 8.40 8.20   9.79 -2.20 24.07