The Home of Champions

Sunday 25th March
London Compulsory Levels and National Grades
Compulsory Level 2
    Results
    Gymnast Club Pos Total
    Sophie O'flaherty Hendon 1 61.95
    Casey McEnteggart Europa 2 59.13
    Cienna Kwayie Europa 3 56.95
    Darcy Butler Europa 4 54.73
    Vault
    Gymnast Club Average Total (1) Total (2)
    Sophie O'flaherty Hendon 12.65 12.75 12.55
    Casey McEnteggart Europa 12.28 12.50 12.05
    Cienna Kwayie Europa 11.90 11.95 11.85
    Darcy Butler Europa 11.48 12.35 10.60
    Bars
    Gymnast Club Total
    Sophie O'flaherty Hendon 12.85
    Casey McEnteggart Europa 11.05
    Cienna Kwayie Europa 12.20
    Darcy Butler Europa 10.10
    Beam
    Gymnast Club Total
    Sophie O'flaherty Hendon 12.15
    Casey McEnteggart Europa 11.95
    Cienna Kwayie Europa 8.65
    Darcy Butler Europa 10.00
    Floor
    Gymnast Club Total
    Sophie O'flaherty Hendon 11.50
    Casey McEnteggart Europa 11.50
    Cienna Kwayie Europa 12.10
    Darcy Butler Europa 11.45
    Range
    Gymnast Club Total
    Sophie O'flaherty Hendon 12.80
    Casey McEnteggart Europa 12.35
    Cienna Kwayie Europa 12.10
    Darcy Butler Europa 11.70
Compulsory Level 3
    Results
    Gymnast Club Pos Total
    Rielle Sutherland Europa 1 61.33
    Jada-Rose Oladele Europa 2 55.73
    Vault
    Gymnast Club Average Total (1) Total (2)
    Rielle Sutherland Europa 12.28 12.35 12.20
    Jada-Rose Oladele Europa 11.13 10.70 11.55
    Bars
    Gymnast Club Total
    Rielle Sutherland Europa 12.60
    Jada-Rose Oladele Europa 12.50
    Beam
    Gymnast Club Total
    Rielle Sutherland Europa 12.00
    Jada-Rose Oladele Europa 9.75
    Floor
    Gymnast Club Total Age
    Isabelle Stevens Greenwich 12.60 In age
    Maria Le Hendon 12.65 In age
    Aaliyah Blake Europa 12.50 In age
    Gracie-Jane Prosser Europa 12.20 In age
    Afrinya Decardi-Nelson Camden 12.60 In age
    Amy Lay East London 11.85 In age
    Sadie Lane East London 12.00 In age
    Aaliyah Tamarah Kalume Camden 10.50 In age
    Morgan Shirt East London 11.65 In age
    Rosie Evans Europa 12.05 In age
    Maizie Dubis Europa 12.50 out of age
    Range
    Gymnast Club Total
    Rielle Sutherland Europa 12.35
    Jada-Rose Oladele Europa 11.85
Compulsory Level 4
    Results
    Gymnast Club Pos Total Age
    Isabelle Stevens Greenwich 1 64.00 In age
    Maria Le Hendon 2 63.15 In age
    Aaliyah Blake Europa 3 62.85 In age
    Gracie-Jane Prosser Europa 4 62.60 In age
    Afrinya Decardi-Nelson Camden 5 61.35 In age
    Amy Lay East London 6 60.60 In age
    Sadie Lane East London 7 59.63 In age
    Aaliyah Tamarah Kalume Camden 8 58.70 In age
    Morgan Shirt East London 9 58.20 In age
    Rosie Evans Europa 10 57.93 In age
    Maizie Dubis Europa 11 55.58 out of age
    Vault
    Gymnast Club Average Total (1) Total (2) Age
    Isabelle Stevens Greenwich 13.15 13.25 13.05 In age
    Maria Le Hendon 12.75 12.80 12.70 In age
    Aaliyah Blake Europa 12.35 12.60 12.10 In age
    Gracie-Jane Prosser Europa 12.50 12.70 12.30 In age
    Afrinya Decardi-Nelson Camden 12.10 11.75 12.45 In age
    Amy Lay East London 12.40 12.40 12.40 In age
    Sadie Lane East London 12.28 12.70 11.85 In age
    Aaliyah Tamarah Kalume Camden 12.10 11.65 12.55 In age
    Morgan Shirt East London 12.25 12.25 12.25 In age
    Rosie Evans Europa 11.88 11.95 11.80 In age
    Maizie Dubis Europa 11.38 10.50 12.25 out of age
    Bars
    Gymnast Club Total Age
    Isabelle Stevens Greenwich 13.35 In age
    Maria Le Hendon 13.30 In age
    Aaliyah Blake Europa 13.35 In age
    Gracie-Jane Prosser Europa 13.10 In age
    Afrinya Decardi-Nelson Camden 12.50 In age
    Amy Lay East London 12.00 In age
    Sadie Lane East London 12.35 In age
    Aaliyah Tamarah Kalume Camden 12.70 In age
    Morgan Shirt East London 12.60 In age
    Rosie Evans Europa 12.90 In age
    Maizie Dubis Europa 12.95 out of age
    Beam
    Gymnast Club Total Age
    Isabelle Stevens Greenwich 12.90 In age
    Maria Le Hendon 12.55 In age
    Aaliyah Blake Europa 13.05 In age
    Gracie-Jane Prosser Europa 12.30 In age
    Afrinya Decardi-Nelson Camden 12.50 In age
    Amy Lay East London 12.30 In age
    Sadie Lane East London 11.50 In age
    Aaliyah Tamarah Kalume Camden 12.15 In age
    Morgan Shirt East London 10.65 In age
    Rosie Evans Europa 9.50 In age
    Maizie Dubis Europa 9.35 out of age
    Floor
    Gymnast Club Total Age
    Isabelle Stevens Greenwich 12.60 In age
    Maria Le Hendon 12.65 In age
    Aaliyah Blake Europa 12.50 In age
    Gracie-Jane Prosser Europa 12.20 In age
    Afrinya Decardi-Nelson Camden 12.60 In age
    Amy Lay East London 11.85 In age
    Sadie Lane East London 12.00 In age
    Aaliyah Tamarah Kalume Camden 10.50 In age
    Morgan Shirt East London 11.65 In age
    Rosie Evans Europa 12.05 In age
    Maizie Dubis Europa 12.50 out of age
    Range
    Gymnast Club Total Age
    Isabelle Stevens Greenwich 12.00 In age
    Maria Le Hendon 11.90 In age
    Aaliyah Blake Europa 11.60 In age
    Gracie-Jane Prosser Europa 12.50 In age
    Afrinya Decardi-Nelson Camden 11.65 In age
    Amy Lay East London 12.05 In age
    Sadie Lane East London 11.50 In age
    Aaliyah Tamarah Kalume Camden 11.25 In age
    Morgan Shirt East London 11.05 In age
    Rosie Evans Europa 11.60 In age
    Maizie Dubis Europa 9.40 out of age
Compulsory Level 5
    Results
    Gymnast Club Pos Total Age
    Sienna Hunte East London 1 63.70 in age
    A'Sheerah Marshalleck East London 2 62.85 in age
    Andrea Ndoro East London 3 62.30 in age
    Phoebe Stubbs Blackfen 4 60.70 in age
    Hallie Turner Blackfen 5 60.30 in age
    Tamara Brooke-Smith Camden 6 60.10 in age
    Paris Rose Samuels Europa 7 59.80 in age
    Darcey Cross Europa 8 59.65 in age
    Heidee Alford-Emery Croydon 9 59.20 out of age
    Vault
    Gymnast Club Best Total Age
    Sienna Hunte East London 12.55 in age
    A'Sheerah Marshalleck East London 12.75 in age
    Andrea Ndoro East London 12.95 in age
    Phoebe Stubbs Blackfen 12.65 in age
    Hallie Turner Blackfen 12.80 in age
    Tamara Brooke-Smith Camden 12.45 in age
    Paris Rose Samuels Europa 12.35 in age
    Darcey Cross Europa 12.50 in age
    Heidee Alford-Emery Croydon 12.45 out of age
    Bars
    Gymnast Club Total Age
    Sienna Hunte East London 13.10 in age
    A'Sheerah Marshalleck East London 13.10 in age
    Andrea Ndoro East London 13.05 in age
    Phoebe Stubbs Blackfen 11.55 in age
    Hallie Turner Blackfen 12.00 in age
    Tamara Brooke-Smith Camden 12.45 in age
    Paris Rose Samuels Europa 11.90 in age
    Darcey Cross Europa 12.30 in age
    Heidee Alford-Emery Croydon 12.25 out of age
    Beam
    Gymnast Club Total Age
    Sienna Hunte East London 13.85 in age
    A'Sheerah Marshalleck East London 13.10 in age
    Andrea Ndoro East London 13.30 in age
    Phoebe Stubbs Blackfen 12.75 in age
    Hallie Turner Blackfen 11.85 in age
    Tamara Brooke-Smith Camden 12.55 in age
    Paris Rose Samuels Europa 12.05 in age
    Darcey Cross Europa 11.15 in age
    Heidee Alford-Emery Croydon 12.15 out of age
    Floor
    Gymnast Club Total Age
    Sienna Hunte East London 12.80 in age
    A'Sheerah Marshalleck East London 12.35 in age
    Andrea Ndoro East London 11.40 in age
    Phoebe Stubbs Blackfen 12.20 in age
    Hallie Turner Blackfen 12.20 in age
    Tamara Brooke-Smith Camden 12.50 in age
    Paris Rose Samuels Europa 12.00 in age
    Darcey Cross Europa 12.75 in age
    Heidee Alford-Emery Croydon 10.90 out of age
    Range
    Gymnast Club Total Age
    Sienna Hunte East London 11.40 in age
    A'Sheerah Marshalleck East London 11.55 in age
    Andrea Ndoro East London 11.60 in age
    Phoebe Stubbs Blackfen 11.55 in age
    Hallie Turner Blackfen 11.45 in age
    Tamara Brooke-Smith Camden 10.15 in age
    Paris Rose Samuels Europa 11.50 in age
    Darcey Cross Europa 10.95 in age
    Heidee Alford-Emery Croydon 11.45 out of age
National Grade 1
    Results
    Gymnast Club Total Pos
    Sophia Waller City Of London 63.15 1
    Summer Hayes-Scott Greenwich 62.75 2
    Libby Nawaro Blackfen 59.15 3
    Grace Hyams Camden 57.45 4
    Ryley Elle Taylor Europa 56.00 5
    Vault
    Gymnast Club Total Vault (D) Vault (E)
    Sophia Waller City Of London 12.70 14.00 1.30
    Summer Hayes-Scott Greenwich 12.60 14.00 1.40
    Libby Nawaro Blackfen 12.60 14.00 1.40
    Grace Hyams Camden 12.30 14.00 1.70
    Ryley Elle Taylor Europa 10.95 14.00 3.05
    Bars
    Gymnast Club Total Bars (D) Bars (E)
    Sophia Waller City Of London 12.35 14.00 1.65
    Summer Hayes-Scott Greenwich 12.90 14.00 1.10
    Libby Nawaro Blackfen 11.70 14.00 2.30
    Grace Hyams Camden 11.30 14.00 2.70
    Ryley Elle Taylor Europa 11.50 14.00 2.50
    Beam
    Gymnast Club Total Beam (D) Beam (E)
    Sophia Waller City Of London 13.00 14.00 1.00
    Summer Hayes-Scott Greenwich 12.50 14.00 1.50
    Libby Nawaro Blackfen 10.15 14.00 3.85
    Grace Hyams Camden 10.15 14.00 3.85
    Ryley Elle Taylor Europa 10.30 13.00 2.70
    Floor
    Gymnast Club Total Floor (D) Floor (E)
    Sophia Waller City Of London 12.20 14.00 1.80
    Summer Hayes-Scott Greenwich 12.20 14.00 1.80
    Libby Nawaro Blackfen 12.15 14.00 1.85
    Grace Hyams Camden 11.85 14.00 2.15
    Ryley Elle Taylor Europa 11.25 14.00 2.75
    Range
    Gymnast Club Total Range (D) Range (E)
    Sophia Waller City Of London 12.90 14.00 1.10
    Summer Hayes-Scott Greenwich 12.55 14.00 1.45
    Libby Nawaro Blackfen 12.55 14.00 1.45
    Grace Hyams Camden 11.85 14.00 2.15
    Ryley Elle Taylor Europa 12.00 14.00 2.00
National Grade 2
    Results
    Gymnast Club Total Pos
    Shahana Francis Greenwich 62.50 1
    Niambh O'Shea Europa 62.40 2
    Maja Szymkiewicz Camden 62.05 3
    Lucy Steward Sutton SOG 61.80 4
    Talia Lazell Europa 61.65 5
    Shanei Pringle East London 60.65 6
    Amber Payne Sutton SOG 60.30 7
    Chloe Buist Europa 60.20 8
    Sasha Smith Europa 59.95 9
    Olivia Lett Avondale 54.35 10
    Vault
    Gymnast Club Total Vault (D) Vault (E)
    Shahana Francis Greenwich 12.80 14.00 1.20
    Niambh O'Shea Europa 12.05 14.00 1.95
    Maja Szymkiewicz Camden 13.20 14.00 0.80
    Lucy Steward Sutton SOG 13.10 14.00 0.90
    Talia Lazell Europa 12.70 14.00 1.30
    Shanei Pringle East London 12.70 14.00 1.30
    Amber Payne Sutton SOG 12.60 14.00 1.40
    Chloe Buist Europa 12.45 14.00 1.55
    Sasha Smith Europa 12.15 14.00 1.85
    Olivia Lett Avondale 12.60 14.00 1.40
    Bars
    Gymnast Club Total Bars (D) Bars (E)
    Shahana Francis Greenwich 12.95 14.00 1.05
    Niambh O'Shea Europa 12.75 14.00 1.25
    Maja Szymkiewicz Camden 12.35 14.00 1.65
    Lucy Steward Sutton SOG 11.80 14.00 2.20
    Talia Lazell Europa 12.60 14.00 1.40
    Shanei Pringle East London 12.20 14.00 1.80
    Amber Payne Sutton SOG 11.50 14.00 2.50
    Chloe Buist Europa 10.65 13.50 2.85
    Sasha Smith Europa 12.40 14.00 1.60
    Olivia Lett Avondale 8.40 13.00 4.60
    Beam
    Gymnast Club Total Beam (D) Beam (E)
    Shahana Francis Greenwich 11.55 14.00 2.45
    Niambh O'Shea Europa 12.40 14.00 1.60
    Maja Szymkiewicz Camden 12.40 14.00 1.60
    Lucy Steward Sutton SOG 11.60 14.00 2.40
    Talia Lazell Europa 11.90 14.00 2.10
    Shanei Pringle East London 10.90 14.00 3.10
    Amber Payne Sutton SOG 11.80 14.00 2.20
    Chloe Buist Europa 12.25 14.00 1.75
    Sasha Smith Europa 11.80 14.00 2.20
    Olivia Lett Avondale 9.65 14.00 4.35
    Floor
    Gymnast Club Total Floor (D) Floor (E)
    Shahana Francis Greenwich 12.50 14.00 1.50
    Niambh O'Shea Europa 12.40 14.00 1.60
    Maja Szymkiewicz Camden 12.30 14.00 1.70
    Lucy Steward Sutton SOG 12.45 14.00 1.55
    Talia Lazell Europa 11.35 13.50 2.15
    Shanei Pringle East London 12.35 14.00 1.65
    Amber Payne Sutton SOG 11.40 13.50 2.10
    Chloe Buist Europa 12.30 14.00 1.70
    Sasha Smith Europa 11.05 13.50 2.45
    Olivia Lett Avondale 11.35 13.50 2.15
    Range
    Gymnast Club Total Range (D) Range (E)
    Shahana Francis Greenwich 12.70 14.00 1.30
    Niambh O'Shea Europa 12.80 14.00 1.20
    Maja Szymkiewicz Camden 11.80 13.50 1.70
    Lucy Steward Sutton SOG 12.85 14.00 1.15
    Talia Lazell Europa 13.10 14.00 0.90
    Shanei Pringle East London 12.50 14.00 1.50
    Amber Payne Sutton SOG 13.00 14.00 1.00
    Chloe Buist Europa 12.55 14.00 1.45
    Sasha Smith Europa 12.55 14.00 1.45
    Olivia Lett Avondale 12.35 14.00 1.65
National Grade 3
    Results
    Gymnast Club Total Pos
    Anais Bexley Greenwich 65.20 1
    Nikol Stoimenova Hendon 64.50 2
    Joey Heng Hendon 64.35 3
    Kathryn Withey Camden 64.05 4
    Alexis Fisher Aspire 63.55 5
    Isabella Fletcher Europa 63.00 6
    Siena Hunt City Of London 62.80 7
    Janae Dennis Aspire 62.25 8
    Miriam Merdas Hendon 62.15 9
    Amelia Knight Greenwich 61.90 10
    Sydney Dowd City Of London 61.85 11
    Erin Cooper Camden 61.65 12
    Carys Howell Sutton SOG 61.55 13
    Francesca Battistella Camden 61.25 14
    Romilly Griffiths Phipps Mayfield 58.85 15
    Kyra Adams Harrow 58.75 16
    Vault
    Gymnast Club Total Vault (D) Vault (E)
    Anais Bexley Greenwich 13.20 14.00 0.80
    Nikol Stoimenova Hendon 12.80 14.00 1.20
    Joey Heng Hendon 13.00 14.00 1.00
    Kathryn Withey Camden 13.05 14.00 0.95
    Alexis Fisher Aspire 12.80 14.00 1.20
    Isabella Fletcher Europa 12.95 14.00 1.05
    Siena Hunt City Of London 13.30 14.00 0.70
    Janae Dennis Aspire 12.60 14.00 1.40
    Miriam Merdas Hendon 12.75 14.00 1.25
    Amelia Knight Greenwich 13.10 14.00 0.90
    Sydney Dowd City Of London 13.25 14.00 0.75
    Erin Cooper Camden 12.60 14.00 1.40
    Carys Howell Sutton SOG 12.95 14.00 1.05
    Francesca Battistella Camden 12.60 14.00 1.40
    Romilly Griffiths Phipps Mayfield 12.45 14.00 1.55
    Kyra Adams Harrow 13.20 14.00 0.80
    Bars
    Gymnast Club Total Bars (D) Bars (E)
    Anais Bexley Greenwich 13.35 14.00 0.65
    Nikol Stoimenova Hendon 13.35 14.00 0.65
    Joey Heng Hendon 13.55 14.00 0.45
    Kathryn Withey Camden 12.80 14.00 1.20
    Alexis Fisher Aspire 13.05 14.00 0.95
    Isabella Fletcher Europa 13.40 14.00 0.60
    Siena Hunt City Of London 12.50 14.00 1.50
    Janae Dennis Aspire 12.35 14.00 1.65
    Miriam Merdas Hendon 13.10 14.00 0.90
    Amelia Knight Greenwich 12.50 14.00 1.50
    Sydney Dowd City Of London 12.75 14.00 1.25
    Erin Cooper Camden 12.65 14.00 1.35
    Carys Howell Sutton SOG 12.30 14.00 1.70
    Francesca Battistella Camden 12.45 14.00 1.55
    Romilly Griffiths Phipps Mayfield 11.90 14.00 2.10
    Kyra Adams Harrow 10.80 14.00 3.20
    Beam
    Gymnast Club Total Beam (D) Beam (E)
    Anais Bexley Greenwich 13.05 14.00 0.95
    Nikol Stoimenova Hendon 12.90 14.00 1.10
    Joey Heng Hendon 12.50 14.00 1.50
    Kathryn Withey Camden 12.80 14.00 1.20
    Alexis Fisher Aspire 11.85 14.00 2.15
    Isabella Fletcher Europa 11.45 14.00 2.55
    Siena Hunt City Of London 11.65 14.00 2.35
    Janae Dennis Aspire 12.70 14.00 1.30
    Miriam Merdas Hendon 11.95 14.00 2.05
    Amelia Knight Greenwich 11.20 13.50 2.30
    Sydney Dowd City Of London 11.00 14.00 3.00
    Erin Cooper Camden 12.35 14.00 1.65
    Carys Howell Sutton SOG 11.55 14.00 2.45
    Francesca Battistella Camden 11.60 14.00 2.40
    Romilly Griffiths Phipps Mayfield 11.25 14.00 2.75
    Kyra Adams Harrow 11.20 14.00 2.80
    Floor
    Gymnast Club Total Floor (D) Floor (E)
    Anais Bexley Greenwich 12.70 14.00 1.30
    Nikol Stoimenova Hendon 12.60 14.00 1.40
    Joey Heng Hendon 12.45 14.00 1.55
    Kathryn Withey Camden 12.60 14.00 1.40
    Alexis Fisher Aspire 12.70 14.00 1.30
    Isabella Fletcher Europa 12.20 14.00 1.80
    Siena Hunt City Of London 12.40 14.00 1.60
    Janae Dennis Aspire 11.40 14.00 2.60
    Miriam Merdas Hendon 11.65 13.50 1.85
    Amelia Knight Greenwich 12.20 14.00 1.80
    Sydney Dowd City Of London 11.90 14.00 2.10
    Erin Cooper Camden 11.15 14.00 2.85
    Carys Howell Sutton SOG 11.90 14.00 2.10
    Francesca Battistella Camden 12.25 14.00 1.75
    Romilly Griffiths Phipps Mayfield 12.20 14.00 1.80
    Kyra Adams Harrow 11.65 14.00 2.35
    Range
    Gymnast Club Total Range (D) Range (E)
    Anais Bexley Greenwich 12.90 14.00 1.10
    Nikol Stoimenova Hendon 12.85 14.00 1.15
    Joey Heng Hendon 12.85 14.00 1.15
    Kathryn Withey Camden 12.80 14.00 1.20
    Alexis Fisher Aspire 13.15 14.00 0.85
    Isabella Fletcher Europa 13.00 14.00 1.00
    Siena Hunt City Of London 12.95 14.00 1.05
    Janae Dennis Aspire 13.20 14.00 0.80
    Miriam Merdas Hendon 12.70 14.00 1.30
    Amelia Knight Greenwich 12.90 14.00 1.10
    Sydney Dowd City Of London 12.95 14.00 1.05
    Erin Cooper Camden 12.90 14.00 1.10
    Carys Howell Sutton SOG 12.85 14.00 1.15
    Francesca Battistella Camden 12.35 14.00 1.65
    Romilly Griffiths Phipps Mayfield 11.05 13.00 1.95
    Kyra Adams Harrow 11.90 13.50 1.60
National Grade 4
    Results
    Gymnast Club Total Pos
    Teja Patel Greenwich 65.10 1
    Martha Gayle Greenwich 64.65 2
    Aleisha Reid Sutton SOG 63.60 3
    Gracie Easom Aspire 63.20 4
    Esther Mayers Greenwich 63.10 5
    Pasha Hampton Greenwich 63.05 6
    Mia Harrell Camden 62.80 7
    Amy Deighton Croydon 62.65 8
    Jerusha Clarke East London 62.15 9
    Stella Lee Camden 62.15 10
    Isabel Boukhoufane Aspire 62.05 11
    Millie Kent Europa 61.55 12
    Isabelle Dorney Europa 61.45 13
    Morgan Fletcher Europa 61.40 14
    Moyi Parchment Camden 60.90 15
    Layla Brooks Greenwich 60.20 16
    Scarlett Woods Aspire 59.90 17
    Vault
    Gymnast Club Total Vault (D) Vault (E)
    Teja Patel Greenwich 12.90 14.00 1.10
    Martha Gayle Greenwich 12.85 14.00 1.15
    Aleisha Reid Sutton SOG 13.20 14.00 0.80
    Gracie Easom Aspire 12.85 14.00 1.15
    Esther Mayers Greenwich 12.75 14.00 1.25
    Pasha Hampton Greenwich 12.45 14.00 1.55
    Mia Harrell Camden 12.95 14.00 1.05
    Amy Deighton Croydon 12.80 14.00 1.20
    Jerusha Clarke East London 13.20 14.00 0.80
    Stella Lee Camden 12.75 14.00 1.25
    Isabel Boukhoufane Aspire 12.80 14.00 1.20
    Millie Kent Europa 12.35 14.00 1.65
    Isabelle Dorney Europa 12.65 14.00 1.35
    Morgan Fletcher Europa 12.20 14.00 1.80
    Moyi Parchment Camden 12.70 14.00 1.30
    Layla Brooks Greenwich 12.35 14.00 1.65
    Scarlett Woods Aspire 12.25 14.00 1.75
    Bars
    Gymnast Club Total Bars (D) Bars (E)
    Teja Patel Greenwich 13.50 14.00 0.50
    Martha Gayle Greenwich 13.40 14.00 0.60
    Aleisha Reid Sutton SOG 12.60 14.00 1.40
    Gracie Easom Aspire 13.15 14.00 0.85
    Esther Mayers Greenwich 12.70 14.00 1.30
    Pasha Hampton Greenwich 13.10 14.00 0.90
    Mia Harrell Camden 13.10 14.00 0.90
    Amy Deighton Croydon 12.65 14.00 1.35
    Jerusha Clarke East London 12.70 14.00 1.30
    Stella Lee Camden 13.20 14.00 0.80
    Isabel Boukhoufane Aspire 12.30 13.50 1.20
    Millie Kent Europa 12.95 14.00 1.05
    Isabelle Dorney Europa 12.55 14.00 1.45
    Morgan Fletcher Europa 12.65 14.00 1.35
    Moyi Parchment Camden 12.85 14.00 1.15
    Layla Brooks Greenwich 11.10 14.00 2.90
    Scarlett Woods Aspire 11.55 14.00 2.45
    Beam
    Gymnast Club Total Beam (D) Beam (E)
    Teja Patel Greenwich 12.95 14.00 1.05
    Martha Gayle Greenwich 13.05 14.00 0.95
    Aleisha Reid Sutton SOG 13.10 14.00 0.90
    Gracie Easom Aspire 12.00 13.50 1.50
    Esther Mayers Greenwich 12.75 14.00 1.25
    Pasha Hampton Greenwich 12.25 13.50 1.25
    Mia Harrell Camden 12.55 14.00 1.45
    Amy Deighton Croydon 12.65 14.00 1.35
    Jerusha Clarke East London 12.25 14.00 1.75
    Stella Lee Camden 11.70 14.00 2.30
    Isabel Boukhoufane Aspire 12.15 14.00 1.85
    Millie Kent Europa 11.95 14.00 2.05
    Isabelle Dorney Europa 11.80 14.00 2.20
    Morgan Fletcher Europa 11.65 14.00 2.35
    Moyi Parchment Camden 11.70 13.50 1.80
    Layla Brooks Greenwich 12.05 13.50 1.45
    Scarlett Woods Aspire 11.25 14.00 2.75
    Floor
    Gymnast Club Total Floor (D) Floor (E)
    Teja Patel Greenwich 12.95 14.00 1.05
    Martha Gayle Greenwich 12.45 14.00 1.55
    Aleisha Reid Sutton SOG 12.05 14.00 1.95
    Gracie Easom Aspire 12.60 14.00 1.40
    Esther Mayers Greenwich 12.50 14.00 1.50
    Pasha Hampton Greenwich 12.35 14.00 1.65
    Mia Harrell Camden 11.80 14.00 2.20
    Amy Deighton Croydon 12.20 14.00 1.80
    Jerusha Clarke East London 12.05 13.50 1.45
    Stella Lee Camden 11.90 13.50 1.60
    Isabel Boukhoufane Aspire 12.35 14.00 1.65
    Millie Kent Europa 11.85 14.00 2.15
    Isabelle Dorney Europa 11.85 14.00 2.15
    Morgan Fletcher Europa 12.15 14.00 1.85
    Moyi Parchment Camden 12.15 14.00 1.85
    Layla Brooks Greenwich 11.90 14.00 2.10
    Scarlett Woods Aspire 12.15 14.00 1.85
    Range
    Gymnast Club Total Range (D) Range (E)
    Teja Patel Greenwich 12.80 14.00 1.20
    Martha Gayle Greenwich 12.90 14.00 1.10
    Aleisha Reid Sutton SOG 12.65 14.00 1.35
    Gracie Easom Aspire 12.60 14.00 1.40
    Esther Mayers Greenwich 12.40 14.00 1.60
    Pasha Hampton Greenwich 12.90 14.00 1.10
    Mia Harrell Camden 12.40 14.00 1.60
    Amy Deighton Croydon 12.35 14.00 1.65
    Jerusha Clarke East London 11.95 14.00 2.05
    Stella Lee Camden 12.60 14.00 1.40
    Isabel Boukhoufane Aspire 12.45 13.50 1.05
    Millie Kent Europa 12.45 14.00 1.55
    Isabelle Dorney Europa 12.60 14.00 1.40
    Morgan Fletcher Europa 12.75 14.00 1.25
    Moyi Parchment Camden 11.50 13.50 2.00
    Layla Brooks Greenwich 12.80 14.00 1.20
    Scarlett Woods Aspire 12.70 14.00 1.30
Last updated 02/12/18.

We use cookies to analyse traffic patterns and to help provide the best possible viewing experience. By continuing to browse our website, you agree to the use of cookies. Our cookies do not contain chocolate chips and you cannot eat them.